Staff Directory

Upper Arlington Crew Mobile Logo

"CHILDREN COME FIRST, LOS NIÑOS SON PRIMERO"

Staff Directory

 Staff Member                                                Position                                                         Email
Allen, ShariClimate and Culture Specialist[email protected]
Almase, Eiser7th Grade Language  Arts[email protected]
Amon, Debra6th Grade Social Studies, ESL Social Studies[email protected]
Baker, Bridget6th Grade Autistic ALL SUBJECTS[email protected]
Berzanskis, Alycia7th Grade Mathematics[email protected]
Bester, Caryn6th, 7th, 8th Grade Language Arts[email protected]
Blain, RithaNurse[email protected]
Burkholtz, Michael7th Grade Language Arts[email protected]
Chen, Xiomara6th, 7th, 8th Grade World Language[email protected]
Ciaccia, Janet6th, 7th, 8th Grade Inclusion Language Arts[email protected]
D'Abronzo, Theresa6th, 7th, 8th Grade Mathematicstd'[email protected]
Davis, Denise L.6th, 7th, 8th Grade Resource Room Language Arts[email protected]
Davis, Linda8th Grade Science[email protected]
Dawkins, IeshiaSchool Counselor[email protected]
Dorsi, John7th Grade Social Studies[email protected]
Dyous, Crystol M.Parent Liaison[email protected]
Edwards, Heather6th, 7th, 8th Inclusion Mathematics[email protected]
Esposito, Robert6th, 7th, 8th Grade Art[email protected]
Farnath, VictorPrincipal[email protected]
Franz, Bettina 7th, 8th Grade Mathematics[email protected]
Goulburn, Andrew6th, 7th, 8th Grade Inclusion Social Studies[email protected]
Green, Fred8th Grade Mathematics[email protected]
Guindon, John6th, 7th, 8th Grade Health/Physical Education[email protected]
Hansomb, Kenya8th Grade Language Arts[email protected]
Harter, Andrew6th Grade Science[email protected]
Hawley, Tiffanie6th, 7th, 8th Grade Health/Physical Education[email protected]
Ingram, PauletteSecretary[email protected]
Jennings, Steve7th, 8th Grade Resource Room Mathematics[email protected]
Jones, GwendettaSecretary[email protected]
Kaplan, Hollie8th Grade Autistic ALL SUBJECTS[email protected]
Magie, Kathy7th, 8th Grade Resource Room Language Arts[email protected]
Marks, HowardSchool Counselor[email protected]
McAloon, JamesVILS Technology Coach[email protected]
Mobilio, KarynAutistic 6th Grade Autistic ALL SUBJECTS[email protected]
Muse, Naeem8th Grade Social Studies[email protected]
O'Keefe, Megan6th Grade Language Arts[email protected]
Perry, Chris6th, 7th, 8th Grade Health/Physical Education[email protected]
Piwonski, Michael J.6th, 7th, 8th Grade Science ESL; 8th Grade Physics[email protected]
Pokryska, Ronald6th, 7th, 8th Grade Instrumental Music [email protected]
Pollock, Susanne6th Grade Language Arts[email protected]
Powe, David6th, 7th, 8th Grade Music Teacher[email protected]
Rubinstein, Marc7th Grade Science[email protected]
Sabol, Jason6th, 7th, 8th Grade Health/Physical Education[email protected]
Sexsmith, Felicia6th, 7th, 8th Grade ELA ESL[email protected]
Silver, Lisha 7th, 8th Grade Mathematics[email protected]
Taylor, Kayla6th, 7th, 8th Grade ESL Mathematics[email protected]
Taylor, Phylicia8th Grade Language Arts[email protected]
Williams, Gilbert 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Inclusion Science[email protected]
Wilson, Karen6th, 7th Grade Resource Room Mathematicskw[email protected]
Xu, Vincent6th Grade Social Studies; 6th, 7th, 8th Grade ESL Social Studies[email protected]
Yoon, David6th Grade Mathematics[email protected]
View text-based website