Staff List

Upper Arlington Crew Mobile Logo

"CHILDREN COME FIRST, LOS NIÑOS SON PRIMERO"

Staff List

Anderson, Susan
Special Education
Attavane, Prahba
Special Education
Balseiro, Molly
Speech Therapist
Campbell, Shinetta
ELA Teacher
Cannon, Martin
Math Teacher
Cesar, Chelah
Bilingual & ESL Teacher
Clark, Joyce
Math Resource Teacher
Cyrus, Kevin
Media Specialist
Daniels, Erik
Special Education Teacher
DeLeon, Anthony J.
Dance Teacher
Dice, Michelle
Physical Education Teacher
Dineen, Dianna
Bilingual & ESL Teacher
Dreher, Timothy
Science Teacher
Espenshade, Jeff
Bilingual & ESL Teacher
Fabisch, Deidre
Bilingual Math
Foley, Karen
ELA Teacher
Gaffin, Jonathan
Science Teacher
Garvey, Ava
ELA Teacher
Goff, Pamela
Math Teacher
Green, Gregory
Vice Principal, Hedgepeth Williams Middle School of the Arts
Grover, Namrata
Special Education Teacher - Math
Guhamazumder, Rupa
Science Bilingual Teacher
Hall, Daniel
Music Teacher
Harker, Courtney
ELA Teacher
Harrell, Carrie
Theater Teacher
Harris, Armond
Special Education
Hill, Adrienne
Principal, Hedgepeth Williams Middle School of the Arts
Hinninger, Kevin
Science Teacher
Hoover, Theodore
Guidance Counselor
Hornyak, Nikki
Special Education
Howlen, Dawn
Literacy Leader
Labato, Andrea
Physical Education Teacher
Landzert, Christopher
Child Study Team
Langford, Dawn
Science Teacher
Lynch, Kevin
Bilingual & ESL Teacher
Martinez, Wanda
Guidance Counselor
Matthew, Stoolman
Physical Education Teacher
McBride, Denise
Secretary
McCoy, Paula
Inclusion Teacher
McGrath, Elise
Bilingual & ESL Teacher
McGrath, Sean
ELA Teacher
Moaning, Rena
Social Studies Teacher
Moseley, Byron
Physical Education Teacher
Nagy, Melissa
Inclusion Teacher
Nixon, Lori
Nurse, Hedgepeth/Williams
Okin, David
Social Studies Teacher
Pekata, Laura
Special Education
Perez-Baker, Mariel
Secretary
Rak, Jennifer
Social Studies Teacher
Reece, Stacey
Math Teacher
Regotts, Jason
Physical Education
Rouse, Angelise
Special Education
Simpkins, Julie Ann
Art Teacher
Taylor, Derek
Math Teacher
Thelisma, Diana
Math Teacher
Trautwein, Christina
Dance Teacher
Vila, Edgar
World Languages Teacher
Wahrman, Maya
LALDEF
Werner, Christopher
Social Studies Teacher
Wiley, Jeff
Math Teacher
Wilkins, Allen
Music Teacher
Williams, Bruce
Math Teacher
Wood-Burkholtz, Jennifer
ELA Teacher
Wright, Starshmar
Parent Liaison
View text-based website